22/01/2016
Campeonato de Futebol Society categoria Jovem 1º Semestre de 2016
Lavador Brito: Tiagão (goleiro); Túlio (goleiro reserva); Amagno; Rafinha; Matheus Paulino; Garça; Farinha; Bebeto; Giovani C. de Araújo; Airton Valadares; Daniel Brandolin; Giovane; Renato Silvério; Leonardo Brandolin; Silvio Fávero; Alex Sandro Nunes de Almeida; Marcos Vinícius R. de Paula; Moisés Lúcio Abel; Henrique; Matheus de Oliveira Santos; Gustavo; Vinícius Manoel.
Marretto Gás: Peterson (goleiro); Cícero Maciel (goleiro reserva); Djales; Douglas; Josué; Heriton; Fábio Ricardo Alexandre; Fábio Danilo de Souza; Luciel Lira; Tonute; Gileno; Ricardo; Rodrigo da Silva; Tiago Antonio da Silva; Cleiton Marretto; Jeferson Euzébio dos Santos; Luis Fernando Marretto; Cazuza; Dominique; Lucas Matheus Gomes; Leonardo Lourenço; José Roberto.
Sho Modas / DC Cabelereiros: Kenilson (goleiro); Denilson (goleiro reserva); Bruno Lima; Marcio Costa; Cristiano Costa; Wesley Rodrigues; Adilson Proença; Breno; Alisson Martins Moura; Rafael Souza; Betão; Jonas Querubim; Rodrigo Carvalho; Paulo Henrique; Rafael Pereira de Souza; Marlon Vinícius; João Paulo; Murilo Mendes Pusch; Luciano Silvestre Correia; Danilo Hessel; Lucas Henrique Martins; Roseilton Soares.
Placar Capivari: Pablo (goleiro); Alexandro (goleiro reserva); Lucas da Silva; Kyuman; Bruno Campos; Douglas Dissero; Marcelo; Maurício; Ulisses; Amarildo; Leonardo; Vitor Calsone; Robison; Renan Vieira; Willians Miguel da Silva; Mário Lucio dos Reis; Paulo José Bernardi Filho; Guilherme Henrique Garcia; Thales Carravero; Leonardo Sartorello; Vinicius Da Costa; Marlon Augusto.
Luciano Veículos: Gustavo (goleiro); Luís C. Pansonato Jr. (goleiro reserva); Leonardo G. Antonielli; Leonardo Barboza; Diego Graciano; Tonho; Fábio Eduardo Costa; Fernando Conte; Renato Bragante; Diego Peressim; Emerson; Rafael Polezi; Lucas Almeida ; Rogério Conte; Wellington Dias Gomes da Silva; Valdir; Thales Henrique Bernardo; Vinícius Lourenço; Rafael; Deva; Nathan; Hallan Daroz.
ABM: Nathan (goleiro); Fábio Arruda (goleiro reserva); Elton Luciano; Fernando Barboza; Juliano Ravanelli; Tiago Vieira; Tauã; Marcelo Xuxa; Rodrigo Santos; Tiago Barbosa; Felipe Freguglia; João Marcos; João Carlos dos Passos; Tiago Pereira; José Paulo; Juliano Pompeu; Gelson (Tião); Fábio dos Santos; Rafael Manfrinatto; Renato; Igor Renato Silvério; Leandro Ricardo S. Melo.
Atlético: Lincoln (goleiro); Baianinho; Dalton; Samuel; João Cesário; Nei Gago; Kiko; Denis Willian; Ricardo; Diego Felipe; Jucélio; Lucas Moura; Michael Almeida; Luis Antonio de Angelo; Clodoaldo Miranda de Souza; José Orlando dos Santos; Moisés Afonso dos Santos; Cesário Santos de Jesus; Wellington P. Nogueira; Dione; Anderson Ap. dos Santos.
TEC Rafard: Quexada (goleiro); Tuzão (goleiro reserva); Diogo Raimundo Góes; Reginho; Arrovane; Juliano; Diego Cesar da Silva; Tobias; Guilherme Paulino; Cristiano; Matheus Orosco; Joãozinho; Guilherme Calsone; Alisson Doriguello; Adilson Pinto; Nicolas; Pedro Fontolan; Mateus Quagliato; Lucas Henrique Campos; Felipe Rodrigues de Oliveira; Leandro César da Silva; João Carlos Benatti.
Primeira rodada
Sábado, 23, às 15h45
Campo 1 – Lavador Irmãos Brito x Marretto Gás
Campo 2 – Sho Modas/DC Cabeleireiro x Placar Capivari
Domingo, 24, às 10h15
Campo 1 – Luciano Veículos x TEC Rafard
Campo 2 – ABM x Atlético
CATEGORIA VETERANO
Buti Gás / Sorveteria Zero Grau: Paulão (goleiro); Moisés Lucio Abel (goleiro reserva); Zoaldo; Reginho; Cabral; Zé Coco; Bibia; Fernando Marretto; Carcaça; Buti; Marcos Barboza; Natanael; Japão; Edilson Formis (Tute); Marcio José da Silva; Vandilei; Newton; Flávio Ferrari.
A.M. Cerezer: Gustavo (goleiro); Lincoln (goleiro reserva); Marcos Messias; Farinha; Nanico; Marcos Frassetto; Silvio Ventura; Marquinhos; Zé Itapeva; Aprígio; Dominique; Ronaldo Bortoletto; Adilson; Carlos Pinto de Abreu; Gerson Braga; Jurandir; Reinaldo Pinto.
LIB/LV/Sopa Contas Correntes: Tuzão (goleiro); Adriano (goleiro reserva); Baixinho; Nei Gago; Tobias; Emerson; Giovane; Edison; Willian; Jonas; Vagner Roberto F. Brito; Renato Bragante; José Ap. da Silva; Marcio Alexandre; Umbelino; Luis Donizete; Jadir; Célio.
Elite FC: Tiagão (goleiro); Garça (goleiro reserva); Bebeto; José Paulo Manoel; Nei Pombinho; Denito; Kléber Orlandin; Amarildo; Juliano Pompeu; Ricardo Machado; Jerry; Bisgui; Valdemir; Zenilton; Kenji; Adilson; José Vitorino; Irandir.
Puro Sabor/Grupo Pantojo: Kenilson (goleiro); Cícero Maciel (goleiro reserva); Joãozinho; Lube; Marcelo Pinto; Tonute; Donisete; Gileno; Raimundo; Francisco; Ceará; Antonio Fernando Anhaia; Thominha; Anderson Ap. Santos; Antonio Sergio; Ascânio; Ricardo Santos; Deva.
Pantanal Pneus: Quexada (goleiro); José Orlando; José Alves; Nenão; Paraná; Alan Juliani; Marcelo Antonielli; Mário Lúcio; Peta; Marcos Inácio; Nivaldo Satorello; Renato Callegari; Milton Rodrigues; Irineu; Josivaldo Braggion; Edirlei.
Primeira rodada
Sábado, 23, às 17h
Campo 1 – Buti Gás/Sorveteria Zero Grau x AM Cerezer
Campo 2 – Puro Sabor/Grupo Pantojo x Pantanal Pneus
Domingo, 24, às 9h
Campo 1 – LIB/LB/Sopa Contas Correntes x Elite FC
CATEGORIA SÊNIOR
Bar do Marcão: Kenilson (goleiro); Nei Kalu; Bahia; Nei Pombinho; Elias Gino Silva; Marco Canuto; Nivaldo Sartorello; Celso Ventura; Edgar de Campos; Adão José Giatti; Ceará; Gilson Senai.
JL Barbosa Imóveis: Tuzão (goleiro); José Roberto Zequim; Celso Barbosa; Edson Canuto; Paulo Anhaia; Gilson; Dão Lecker; Marco Brigatti; Zenilton; Valdemir Bananeiro; José Vitorino; José Luiz Barbosa; Luciano.
Celso Refrigeração: Queixada (goleiro); Adilson Fogaça; Rodolfo Minçon; Tatão; China Bombonatti; Celso Refrigeração; Abel; Ademir Moreira; Valmir Benedito; Percival Bazílio; Renato Calegari; Roberto Sabia; Rildo Camilo.
AM Cerezer: Túlio Darros (goleiro); Antonio Jacob (goleiro reserva); Nenão; Ivan Bruxo; Edmilson Ferraz; Nego; Nê Cerezer; Pedro Paulino; Zé Itapeva; Antonio Menegati; Zezoel; Tadeu Benedito; Ivan de Melo.
Marretto Gás: Tadeu Binato (goleiro); Parcan; Arilson Tim; Marcos Barbosa; Durvanil Pariso; Fernando Marretto; Dirceu Kenji; Ivan Felix; Kaluzinho; Célio Nunes; Kenji; Adilson Custodio.
Bar do Sossego: Ricardo Machado (goleiro); Diego Graciano (goleiro reserva); Rodão; Sussego; Claudemir de Abreu; Sopa; Mario Flauzino; Pedrinho Funileiro; Carlos Pinto de Abreu; Chacrinha; José Gomes Oliveira.